ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613168
nr 1461 3168
Gunnar Spendrup
(1900-1985), Sverige
Gunnar Spendrup (1900-1985), Sweden. "Efter regnet". Signerad Spendrup. Oil on panel, 12x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x28 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Efter regnet". Signerad Spendrup. Olja på pannå, 12x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x28 cm
Gunnar Spendrup, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1985 .
SEK 250
Monday April 18 2022
at 20:50:38
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Gunnar Spendrup
Read more about Gunnar Spendrup